Let's Go Bowling show Radio Talk Show, Bowling Bowling Radio


 
     

     YOU ARE HERE : Home / Spring Hill Regional / 2007 Results 

 
PBA South Region Spring Hill, Fl Open
Dates 7/20/2007 - 7/22/2007
Center Spring Hill Lanes
City/State Spring Hill, Fl
Location Spring Hill Lanes
Hwy 19 North
Spring Hill, Fl 34606
Phone: 352-683-7272
Hosts: Carlos & George Martins
Lane Condition Cheetah



Final Standings
Pos Name - Hometown W-L Pins Prize Points
1 Mahr, Jason - Spring Hill, Fla. 7-1 5087/21 $3000.00 25000.00
2 Allen, Patrick - Wesley Chapel, Fla. 6-3 5248/22 $1500.00 0.00
3 Williams Jr., Walter Ray - Ocala, Fla. 5-3 5059/21 $1000.00 0.00
4 Simard, Ken - Greenville, S.C. 5-1 4445/19 $1000.00 17332.00
5 Miller, James - Panama City, Fla. 4-3 4616/20 $700.00 15398.00
6 Hurd, Jason - Titusville, Fla. 3-4 4658/20 $700.00 14143.00
7 Daugherty, Tom - Tampa, Fla. 3-2 4180/18 $700.00 13097.00
8 Dixon, Ron - Lake Worth, Fl 3-2 4173/18 $700.00 12212.00
9 Sterner, Jason - Roswell, Ga 2-3 4024/18 $500.00 11054.00
10 Allen, Ritchie - Columbia, S.C. 2-3 4172/18 $500.00 0.00
11 Langton, Richard N - Tallahassee, Fla. 1-3 3992/17 $500.00 9822.00
12 Auerbach, Craig (g) - Sunrise, Fla. 1-3 3849/17 $500.00 0.00
13 Croinex, Neil P - Ormond Beach, Fla. 1-3 3706/17 $500.00 8863.00
14 Horton, Ronnie B - Christiansburg, Va. 0-3 3715/16 $500.00 8459.00
15 Stephenson, Don - Palm Bay, FL 0-3 3580/16 $500.00 8096.00
16 Reeves, Terrance - Valrico, Fl 0-3 3581/16 $500.00 7767.00
17 Ramos, Erik - Winter Springs, Fla. 2922/13 $400.00 6668.00
18 Green, Christopher - Tampa, Fla. 2919/13 $400.00 6395.00
19 Lord, George E. (s) - Lakeland, Fla. 2890/13 $400.00 6145.00
20 Wollenbecker, Troy - Toledo, Ohio 2867/13 $400.00 5915.00
21 Lavender, Shawn E. - Waynesboro, Va. 2864/13 $400.00 5702.00
22 Ford, Joseph - Jacksonville, Fla. 2858/13 $400.00 5505.00
23 Zurich, Sam (s) - Grant, Fla. 2856/13 $400.00 5322.00
24 Bova, Steve (s) - Massapequa, N.Y. 2854/13 $400.00 5152.00
25 Long, Michael - High Point, N.C. 2847/13 $400.00 4993.00
26 Woods, Ron (s) - Hudson, Fla. 2846/13 $400.00 4844.00
27 Fitzmaurice, Brian - Tampa, Fla 2840/13 $400.00 4705.00
28 Smith, J.L. - Dade City, Fla 2829/13 $400.00 4574.00
29 Duncan, Rodney - Kissimmee, Fla. 2826/13 $400.00 4451.00
30 Kindelspire, Jason - Marianna, Fla. 2822/13 $400.00 4335.00
31 McDaniel, Richard - Coconut Creek, Fla. 2819/13 $400.00 4225.00
32 Bolin, Wayne - Lumberton, N.C. 2812/13 $400.00 4121.00
33 Kurth, Tyson (g) - Williston, Fl 2790/13 $400.00 0.00
34 Oakes, Ed - Winter Park, Fla. 2778/13 $400.00 3930.00
35 Ginsberg, Norm (s) - Kissimmee, Fla. 2773/13 $400.00 3841.00
36 Roberts, Kip D. - Glenallen, Va. 2767/13 $400.00 3757.00
37 Vanderhoef, Lee - Greenville, S.C. 2735/13 $400.00 3638.50
38 Book, Todd - Cantonment, Fla 2735/13 $400.00 3638.50
39 Dohan Jr., Peter M. - Tampa, Fla. 2703/13 $400.00 3527.00
40 Bosquez Sr., Thomas G. - Hudson, Fla. 2694/13 $400.00 3457.00
41 Stash Jr., Bill - Kingsland, GA 2656/13 $400.00 3391.00
42 Heath, Michael - Chesapeake, Va. 2641/13 $400.00 3326.00
43 Owen, Michael W. - Gainesville, Fla. 1688/8 2865.00
44 Allen, George J. - Dunedin, Fla. 1684/8 2777.50
45 Rose, Randy - Gloucester, Va. 1684/8 2777.50
46 Veitch, Justin - St. Petersburg, Fla. 1679/8 2695.00
47 Narron Jr, Kenny E - Disputana, Va 1678/8 2643.00
48 Valentine, Rusty (g) - Gainesville, Fl 1674/8 0.00
49 Rakauskas, Dennis - Apopka, Fla. 1673/8 2544.00
50 Pumphrey, Al - Marianna, Fla 1671/8 2452.33
51 Lee, Dale - Brandon, Fla. 1671/8 2452.33
52 Choosakul, Kay - Cameron, N.C. 1671/8 2452.33
53 O'Sullivan, David (g) - Orlando, Fla. 1669/8 0.00
54 Stiles, Mike (g) - Ocala, Fl 1668/8 0.00
55 King, Steven (g) - Lutz, Fla. 1668/8 0.00
56 Naumann, Shawn (g) - Orlando, Fla. 1658/8 0.00
57 Balogh, Stephen (g) - NPR, Fl 1654/8 0.00
58 Scanga, Jason - St. Petersburg, Fla. 1648/8 2175.00
59 Schneider, Ken - Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 1639/8 2141.00
60 McKee, Shawn - Concord, N.C. 1636/8 2108.00
61 Roberson, Jeff - Land O' Lakes, Fla. 1635/8 2076.00
62 Jewell Jr., Ricky - Greenville, S.C. 1630/8 2045.00
63 Bunford, William - Tampa, Fla. 1625/8 1999.00
64 Taylor, David - Seminole, Fla. 1625/8 1999.00
65 Martin, James A. - Vero Beach, Fla. 1624/8 1955.00
66 Cline, Douglas - Jacksonville, Fla 1609/8 1927.00
67 Goczeski Jr., Daniel E. - Ft. Myers, FL 1606/8 1900.00
68 Williams, Kevin (g) - Brooksville, Fla. 1604/8 1873.00
69 Frankland, James (g) - Lakeland, Fl 1599/8 0.00
70 Hayes, Ron - Bradenton, Fla. 1597/8 1822.00
71 Jacobson, Ron - Jupiter, Fla. 1596/8 1798.00
72 Wetherell, Michael (g) - St Pete, Fl 1593/8 0.00
73 Lippman, Stephen (s) - Palm Harbor, Fla 1591/8 $250 Sr Ck 1751.00
74 Nevers, Rob - St. Mary's, Ga. 1587/8 1728.00
75 Cale, C. J. - Lakeland, Fl 1581/8 1706.00
76 DeAtley, Eddie - Pompano Beach, Fla. 1575/8 1684.00
77 Becker, Doug - Clermont, Fla. 1574/8 1663.00
78 Dempsey, Darryl - St. Petersburg, FL 1573/8 0.00
79 Amodeo, Anthony (g) - Orlando 1564/8 1622.00
80 Frothingham, Kevin - Evans, Ga. 1561/8 1602.00
81 Guinand, Josh - Palm Harbor, Fla. 1554/8 1583.00
82 Sanney, James (g) - Tampa, FL 1550/8 0.00
83 Shoop, Michael (g) - Apollo Bch, Fl 1546/8 0.00
84 Baskett, John P. - Palm Coast, Fla. 1545/8 1519.50
85 DeRousse, William - Summerfield, Fl 1545/8 1519.50
86 Dwyer, Zachary - Ft Walton Beach, Fla 1535/8 1494.00
87 Kirinsky, Michael (g) - Land O Lakes, Fla. 1533/8 0.00
88 O'Neill, Mike - St. Petersburg, Fla. 1514/8 1461.00
89 Duncan III, John L. - Middleburg, Fla. 1511/8 1445.00
90 Ross, Mark 1500/8 1429.00
91 Wagner Jr, John F - Winter Springs, Fla 1493/8 1414.00
92 Franklin, Tim (g) - Lakeland, Fla. 1485/8 0.00
93 Rohl, Shawn - Palmetto, Fla 1483/8 1384.00
94 Caudill, Marshall - Cumming, GA 1453/8 1370.00
95 Hildebrandt, Stephen - Gainesville, Fla 1445/8 1356.00
96 Brewington Jr, William - Micanopy, Fla 1444/8 1342.00
97 Goczeski, Fionna (g) - Ft Myers, Fl 1437/8 0.00
98 Billy, Frank A (s) - Spring Hill, Fla 1433/8 1315.00
99 Heidemann, Adam (g) - Oldsmar, Fl 1432/8 0.00
100 McCurry, Joseph B. (g) - Fruitland Park, F 1431/8 0.00
101 Coye, Tom - Zephyr Hills, Fla. 1423/8 1276.00
102 Stackhouse, John - Dade City, Fl 1420/8 1264.00
103 Lee, David - Spring Hill, Fl 1419/8 1252.00
104 Frye, B.C. (s) - Tampa, Fla. 1409/8 1240.00
105 Preston, David (g) - High Springs, Fl 1396/8 0.00
106 McCracken, Mark - Corbin, Ky. 1393/8 1216.00
107 Bohlman, Jerald E - Milton, Fla. 1386/8 1205.00
108 Anderson, Burt (g) - Stuart, Fl 1382/8 1194.00
109 Hendricks, Ty (s) - Wesley Chapel, Fla. 1380/8 1183.00
110 Hampton, Anthony 1373/8 1172.00
111 Amato, Dennis (s) - Pine Brook, N.J. 1371/8 1161.00
112 Tinkham, Christopher (g) - Spring Hill, Fl 1365/8 0.00
113 Spaur, Mark - Jacksonville, Fla 1363/8 1141.00
114 Coddington, Walt - Dunedin, Fla. 1359/8 1131.00
115 Bosquez Jr, Thomas - Pontiac, Mich 1355/8 1121.00
116 Jacobsen, Robert - Lake Park, Ga. 1347/8 1111.00
117 Lee, Fred - Jacksonville, Fla. 1342/8 1101.00
118 Schwartz II, Frank - Lenexa, Kan. 1320/8 1092.00
119 Burkett, Douglas - Eustis, Fla 1310/8 1083.00
120 Tinkham, Jay (g) - Spring Hill, FL 1280/8 0.00
121 Fletcher, Chris (g) - Williston, NC 1274/8 0.00
122 Allan, Michael - Pt Richey, Fl 1258/8 1056.00
123 Stellato, Larry Sr. (g) (s) - Spring Hill 907/5 wd 0.00
124 Schoenherr, Juergen (s) - Destin, Fla 738/5 wd 1038.00
125 Graves, Stephen (s) - Zephyrhills, Fla 583/4 1030.00
126 Sands, Frank H. (s) - N. Ft. Myers, Fla. 520/3 WD 1022.00
ROUND OF 2
(Single-elimination match play, best of one. Losers eliminated, earn $1500)
#1 Jason Mahr, Spring Hill, Fla., def. #3 Patrick Allen, Katonah, N.Y., 1-0 (222-202).
ROUND OF 4
(Single-elimination match play, best of one. Losers eliminated, earn $1000)
#1 Jason Mahr, Spring Hill, Fla., def. #4 Ken Simard, Greenville, S.C., 1-0 (244-206).
#3 Patrick Allen, Katonah, N.Y., def. #2 Walter Ray Williams Jr., Ocala, Fla., 1-0 (245-197).
ROUND OF 8
(Single-elimination match play, best of three. Losers eliminated, earn $700)
#1 Jason Mahr, Spring Hill, Fla., def. #9 Ron Dixon, Lake Worth, Fl, 2-0 (227-176, 246-183).
#2 Walter Ray Williams Jr., Ocala, Fla., def. #10 James Miller, Newport News, Va., 2-1 (231-228, 217-245, 247-195).
#3 Patrick Allen, Katonah, N.Y., def. #6 Tom Daugherty, Wesley Chapel, Fla., 2-0 (231-195, 227-215).
#4 Ken Simard, Greenville, S.C., def. #5 Jason Hurd, Titusville, Fla., 2-0 (238-234, 199-190).
ROUND OF 16
(Single-elimination match play, best of five. Losers eliminated, earn $500)
#1 Jason Mahr, Spring Hill, Fla., def. #16 Neil P Croinex, Pt. Orange, Fla., 3-1 (258-259, 214-143, 237-196, 278-180).
#2 Walter Ray Williams Jr., Ocala, Fla., def. #15 Craig Auerbach, Sunrise, Fla., 3-1 (247-192, 244-267, 278-223, 239-225).
#3 Patrick Allen, Katonah, N.Y., def. #14 Ritchie Allen, Columbia, S.C., 3-2 (268-206, 246-232, 225-244, 222-279, 247-226).
#4 Ken Simard, Greenville, S.C., def. #13 Terrance Reeves, Valrico, Fl, 3-0 (227-217, 212-183, 279-194).
#5 Jason Hurd, Titusville, Fla., def. #12 Jason Sterner, Roswell, Ga., 3-2 (203-236, 242-248, 248-194, 230-149, 233-200).
#6 Tom Daugherty, Wesley Chapel, Fla., def. #11 Don Stephenson, Palm Bay, Fla., 3-0 (257-211, 214-199, 226-156).
#9 Ron Dixon, Lake Worth, Fl, def. #8 Ronnie B Horton, Christiansburg, Va., 3-0 (243-218, 278-231, 244-205).
#10 James Miller, Newport News, Va., def. #7 Richard N Langton, Tallahassee, Fla., 3-1 (246-245, 164-233, 227-205, 279-243).
Semi's Standings
Pos Name - Hometown Pins Prize
1 Mahr, Jason - Spring Hill, Fla. 3161
2 Williams Jr., Walter Ray - Ocala, Fla. 3159
3 Allen, Patrick - Wesley Chapel, Fla. 3135
4 Simard, Ken - Greenville, S.C. 3084
5 Hurd, Jason - Titusville, Fla. 3078
6 Daugherty, Tom - Tampa, Fla. 3073
7 Langton, Richard N - Tallahassee, Fla. 3066
8 Horton, Ronnie B - Christiansburg, Va. 3061
9 Dixon, Ron - Lake Worth, Fl 3049
10 Miller, James - Panama City, Fla. 3032
11 Stephenson, Don - Palm Bay, FL 3014
12 Sterner, Jason - Roswell, Ga 2997
13 Reeves, Terrance - Valrico, Fl 2987
14 Allen, Ritchie - Columbia, S.C. 2985
15 Auerbach, Craig (g) - Sunrise, Fla. 2942
16 Croinex, Neil P - Ormond Beach, Fla. 2928
17 Ramos, Erik - Winter Springs, Fla. 2922
18 Green, Christopher - Tampa, Fla. 2919
19 Lord, George E. (s) - Lakeland, Fla. 2890
20 Wollenbecker, Troy - Toledo, Ohio 2867
21 Lavender, Shawn E. - Waynesboro, Va. 2864
22 Ford, Joseph - Jacksonville, Fla. 2858
23 Zurich, Sam (s) - Grant, Fla. 2856
24 Bova, Steve (s) - Massapequa, N.Y. 2854
25 Long, Michael - High Point, N.C. 2847
26 Woods, Ron (s) - Hudson, Fla. 2846
27 Fitzmaurice, Brian - Tampa, Fla 2840
28 Smith, J.L. - Dade City, Fla 2829
29 Duncan, Rodney - Kissimmee, Fla. 2826
30 Kindelspire, Jason - Marianna, Fla. 2822
31 McDaniel, Richard - Coconut Creek, Fla. 2819
32 Bolin, Wayne - Lumberton, N.C. 2812
33 Kurth, Tyson (g) - Williston, Fl 2790
34 Oakes, Ed - Winter Park, Fla. 2778
35 Ginsberg, Norm (s) - Kissimmee, Fla. 2773
36 Roberts, Kip D. - Glenallen, Va. 2767
37 Book, Todd - Cantonment, Fla 2735
38 Vanderhoef, Lee - Greenville, S.C. 2735
39 Dohan Jr., Peter M. - Tampa, Fla. 2703
40 Bosquez Sr., Thomas G. - Hudson, Fla. 2694
41 Stash Jr., Bill (g) - Kingstand, GA 2656
42 Heath, Michael - Chesapeake, Va. 2641
Qualifying Standings thru B Squad
Pos Name - Hometown Pins Prize
1 Williams Jr., Walter Ray - Ocala, Fla. 1940 Advance
2 Miller, James - Panama City, Fla. 1927 Advance
3 Reeves, Terrance - Valrico, Fl 1911 Advance
4 Simard, Ken - Greenville, S.C. 1906 Advance
5 Mahr, Jason - Spring Hill, Fla. 1873 Advance
6 Smith, J.L. - Dade City, Fla 1865 Advance
7 Allen, Patrick - Wesley Chapel, Fla. 1852 Advance
8 Dixon, Ron - Lake Worth, Fl 1848 Advance
9 Croinex, Neil P - Ormond Beach, Fla. 1838 Advance
10 Ramos, Erik - Winter Springs, Fla. 1824 Advance
11 Green, Christopher - Tampa, Fla. 1824 Advance
12 McDaniel, Richard - Coconut Creek, Fla. 1818 Advance
13 Sterner, Jason - Roswell, Ga 1818 Advance
14 Allen, Ritchie - Columbia, S.C. 1816 Advance
15 Hurd, Jason - Titusville, Fla. 1806 Advance
16 Ford, Joseph - Jacksonville, Fla. 1802 Advance
17 Langton, Richard N - Tallahassee, Fla. 1799 Advance
18 Stephenson, Don - Palm Bay, FL 1798 Advance
19 Zurich, Sam (s) - Grant, Fla. 1794 Advance
20 Auerbach, Craig (g) - Sunrise, Fla. 1788 Advance
21 Lavender, Shawn E. - Waynesboro, Va. 1786 Advance
22 Daugherty, Tom - Tampa, Fla. 1786 Advance
23 Lord, George E. (s) - Lakeland, Fla. 1780 Advance
24 Ginsberg, Norm (s) - Kissimmee, Fla. 1774 Advance
25 Oakes, Ed - Winter Park, Fla. 1764 Advance
26 Roberts, Kip D. - Glenallen, Va. 1755 Advance
27 Vanderhoef, Lee - Greenville, S.C. 1755 Advance
28 Wollenbecker, Troy - Toledo, Ohio 1755 Advance
29 Kindelspire, Jason - Marianna, Fla. 1753 Advance
30 Bova, Steve (s) - Massapequa, N.Y. 1748 Advance
31 Book, Todd - Cantonment, Fla 1743 Advance
32 Bolin, Wayne - Lumberton, N.C. 1737 Advance
33 Woods, Ron (s) - Hudson, Fla. 1737 Advance
34 Horton, Ronnie B - Christiansburg, Va. 1733 Advance
35 Fitzmaurice, Brian - Tampa, Fla 1732 Advance
36 Heath, Michael - Chesapeake, Va. 1728 Advance
37 Long, Michael - High Point, N.C. 1717 Advance
38 Dohan Jr., Peter M. - Tampa, Fla. 1715 Advance
39 Stash Jr., Bill (g) - Kingstand, GA 1704 Advance
40 Duncan, Rodney - Kissimmee, Fla. 1699 Advance
41 Bosquez Sr., Thomas G. - Hudson, Fla. 1696 Advance
42 Kurth, Tyson (g) - Williston, Fl 1694 Advance
43 Owen, Michael W. - Gainesville, Fla. 1688
44 Rose, Randy - Gloucester, Va. 1684
45 Allen, George J. - Dunedin, Fla. 1684
46 Veitch, Justin - St. Petersburg, Fla. 1679
47 Narron Jr, Kenny E - Disputana, Va 1678
48 Valentine, Rusty (g) - Gainesville, Fl 1674
49 Rakauskas, Dennis - Apopka, Fla. 1673
50 Choosakul, Kay - Cameron, N.C. 1671
51 Lee, Dale - Brandon, Fla. 1671
52 Pumphrey, Al - Marianna, Fla 1671
53 O'Sullivan, David (g) - Orlando, Fla. 1669
54 King, Steven (g) - Lutz, Fla. 1668
55 Stiles, Mike (g) - Ocala, Fl 1668
56 Naumann, Shawn (g) - Orlando, Fla. 1658
57 Balogh, Stephen (g) - NPR, Fl 1654
58 Scanga, Jason - St. Petersburg, Fla. 1648
59 Schneider, Ken - Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 1639
60 McKee, Shawn - Concord, N.C. 1636
61 Roberson, Jeff - Land O' Lakes, Fla. 1635
62 Jewell Jr., Ricky - Greenville, S.C. 1630
63 Taylor, David - Seminole, Fla. 1625
64 Bunford, William - Tampa, Fla. 1625
65 Martin, James A. - Vero Beach, Fla. 1624
66 Cline, Douglas - Jacksonville, Fla 1609
67 Goczeski Jr., Daniel E. - Ft. Myers, FL 1606
68 Williams, Kevin (g) - Brooksville, Fla. 1604
69 Frankland, James (g) - Lakeland, Fl 1599
70 Hayes, Ron - Bradenton, Fla. 1597
71 Jacobson, Ron - Jupiter, Fla. 1596
72 Wetherell, Michael (g) - St Pete, Fl 1593
73 Lippman, Stephen (s) - Palm Harbor, Fla 1591
74 Nevers, Rob - St. Mary's, Ga. 1587
75 Cale, C. J. - Lakeland, Fl 1581
76 DeAtley, Eddie - Pompano Beach, Fla. 1575
77 Becker, Doug - Clermont, Fla. 1574
78 Dempsey, Darryl - St. Petersburg, FL 1573
79 Amodeo, Anthony (g) - Orlando 1564
80 Frothingham, Kevin - Evans, Ga. 1561
81 Guinand, Josh - Palm Harbor, Fla. 1554
82 Sanney, James (g) - Tampa, FL 1550
83 Shoop, Michael (g) - Apollo Bch, Fl 1546
84 DeRousse, William - Summerfield, Fl 1545
85 Baskett, John P. - Palm Coast, Fla. 1545
86 Dwyer, Zachary - Ft Walton Beach, Fla 1535
87 Kirinsky, Michael (g) - Land O Lakes, Fla. 1533
88 O'Neill, Mike - St. Petersburg, Fla. 1514
89 Duncan III, John L. - Middleburg, Fla. 1511
90 Ross, Mark 1500
91 Wagner Jr, John F - Winter Springs, Fla 1493
92 Franklin, Tim (g) - Lakeland, Fla. 1485
93 Rohl, Shawn - Palmetto, Fla 1483
94 Caudill, Marshall - Cumming, GA 1453
95 Hildebrandt, Stephen - Gainesville, Fla 1445
96 Brewington Jr, William - Micanopy, Fla 1444
97 Goczeski, Fionna (g) - Ft Myers, Fl 1437
98 Billy, Frank A (s) - Spring Hill, Fla 1433
99 Heidemann, Adam (g) - Oldsmar, Fl 1432
100 McCurry, Joseph B. (g) - Fruitland Park, F 1431
101 Coye, Tom - Zephyr Hills, Fla. 1423
102 Stackhouse, John - Dade City, Fl 1420
103 Lee, David - Spring Hill, Fl 1419
104 Frye, B.C. (s) - Tampa, Fla. 1409
105 Preston, David (g) - High Springs, Fl 1396
106 McCracken, Mark - Corbin, Ky. 1393
107 Bohlman, Jerald E - Milton, Fla. 1386
108 Anderson, Burt (g) - Stuart, Fl 1382
109 Hendricks, Ty (s) - Wesley Chapel, Fla. 1380
110 Hampton, Anthony 1373
111 Amato, Dennis (s) - Pine Brook, N.J. 1371
112 Tinkham, Christopher (g) - Spring Hill, Fl 1365
113 Spaur, Mark - Jacksonville, Fla 1363
114 Coddington, Walt - Dunedin, Fla. 1359
115 Bosquez Jr, Thomas - Pontiac, Mich 1355
116 Jacobsen, Robert - Lake Park, Ga. 1347
117 Lee, Fred - Jacksonville, Fla. 1342
118 Schwartz II, Frank - Lenexa, Kan. 1320
119 Burkett, Douglas - Eustis, Fla 1310
120 Tinkham, Jay (g) - Spring Hill, FL 1280
121 Fletcher, Chris (g) - Williston, NC 1274
122 Allan, Michael - Pt Richey, Fl 1258
123 Stellato, Larry Sr. (g) (s) - Spring Hill 907 wd
124 Schoenherr, Juergen (s) - Destin, Fla 738 wd
125 Graves, Stephen (s) - Zephyrhills, Fla 583
126 Sands, Frank H. (s) - N. Ft. Myers, Fla. 520 WD



 
 
 

 

 

Today is
|
Last Modified September 18, 2015
Print View   Site Map   Login
  • Lewit T Me Pendant Lamp Store
  • Niche Modern Solitaire Suspension Light Store
  • Flos Stylos Floor Light Shop
  • Showroom Finland Oy Pilke 60 Pendant Lamp Online
  • Glo Ball T2 Table Light by Jasper Morrison
  • Alma Light Bath A Suspension Light Replica
  • Flos Cicatrices De Luxe 8 Pendant Light Online Price
  • Vitra Potence Wall Sconce Online
  • Cheap Visionnaire
  • Cheap Oluce Lights
  • Ameba 2200 Lamp Shop
  • Cheap Brokis Light fixtures
  • Cheap Bloom Light fixtures
  • Cattelan Italia Venezia Desk Lamp Shop
  • Allegro Vivace Pendant by Foscarini Online Sale
  • Air Ceiling Light by Leucos Online
  • Buy Central Park Pendant by Karman
  • Carpyen Twist Light Online Sale